Vaktplan for Maren sine grupper

Maren sine grupper

Fredag 5. april og lørdag 6. april

   
   Gruppe Elev/ Tlf  
Foreldrevakt          Lag I fredag kl. 1530 -2030
Barnedans man 1630 Clara Seyfried 41759971
Emma R Thorsen 98622482
Hanna R Figved 99357414
Jazzkid man 1730 Marta Keretsman 95039532
Klara B. Juhlin 90542733
Jazzdans tirs 1515 Caroline Bjørlo 48109851
Ballett tors 1530 Alma A.Øye 91766028
Oryna Balyasna 40108927
Ballett ons 1730

Hedda H. Hetland 45037642

Emmy Na 45859618
  Nora Sefidroodi 48393535
Ballett tors 1530 Ronja V. Tjelta 90070358
Milla Todnem 97594837
Foreldrevakt Lag II Lørdag  0900-1345
Jazzdasn tirs 1515 Michaele Berenblyum 98621751
Barnedans tirs 1630 Mikael Sarbaz 97120692
Mangler en vakt
Marie Strømfjord 41598950
Jazzkids tirs 1730 Nadia Sulej 97433171
Pia Helena Mallindi 96834722
Ballett tors 1730 Kristine Jørgensen 97953539
Amira Bachaeva 45011867
Musama Miko 97695993
Ballett tors 1830 Fiona T. Hansen 48420580
Mikaela L. Elhani 94471667
Foreldravakt Lag III Lørdag kl. 1345 -1730
Jazzdans man 1515 Malin Nyberg 47450574
Jazzdans man 1830 Angelica Kleppa 92414092
Liva Olin Sande 94868918
Jazzkid tirs 1830 Sofia Klungtved 91631424
Mathea A. Skjerven 98216985
Ballett ons 1530 Amalie Jacobsen 91361566
Barnedans ons 1630 Ida Ommundsen 98408057
  Malene Jamieson 95410337
Foreldrevakt Lag IV

lørdag 1730-2100

Jazzdans man 1515 Kristine Å Hetland 41280910
Jazzdans man 1830 Kristine L. Rettedal 41164614
Hanne S. Johansen 97024028
Ballett ons 1530 Hanne Lauvås 40201837
 
Jazzkids ons 1830 Thea Narten 90695015
Yuhe Liao 98046985
Barnedans tors 1630 Luna Vidvei 48019853
Victoria Andrianova 41340700

 

 

Maren sine grupper

Søndag 7.april

   
Gruppe Elev/ Tlf  
Foreldrevakt          Lag I Søndag 0900-1215
Barnedans mandager 1630 Seen T.Hauge 90225532
  Trygve Sandved 91631424
  Liva Wathne 47288200
Jazzkids mandager 1730 Ingeborg R.Aarskog 415005233
  Aline S. Pollestad 47451906
Ballett onsdager 1730 Elvira Barratt-Tolo 41237092
  Nora Sefidroodi 48393535
  Othilie Klippen 92291806
Ballett torsdager 1530 MANGLER VAKT HER
  Inez Aase-Kleppa 99016746
   
Foreldrevakt Lag II Søndag  1230-1445
Jazzdans tirsdager 1515  Oda G. Jacobsen 90206718
Barnedans tirsdager 1630 Leonora H.Øk 40221775
  Ella N. Bordet 99541474
  Athena L.Nordby 41620909
  Julie Nunes 99479337
Jazzkids tirsdager 1730 Sofie Jamison 95410337
  Celina Skaar 45036960
Ballett torsdager 1730 Isabella Rovik 92491920
  Ida Amalie Haug 98097735
Ballett torsdager 1830 Sofie Bøhn Ask 93860672
  Ane Eritsland 97741787
  Christina Wilberg (mor)
Foreldravakt Lag III Søndag 1530-1745
jazzdans mandager 1515 Ane H.Sæbø 97632239
Jazzdans mandager 1830 Ani Sofie G.Norheim 92218917
  Maja Gjerde 98866635
Jazzkids tirsdager 1830 Margrethe Fuglestad 91625815
  Malene Blomquist 99019910
Ballett onsdager 1530 Elma TIana Hansen 45044485
  Johanna L. Syre 99553098
Barnedans onsdager 1630 Lilly Steinskog 91882299
  Lilly Sofie J. Tjessem 46485708
Foreldrevakt Lag IV

søndag 1800-2015

Jazzdans mandager 1515 Elisa Krämer 93405230
Jazzdans mandager 1830 Sigrid Mæstad 92047972
  Line L.Antonsen 98296607
Ballett onsdager 1530 Manita Sesay 94174296
  Malene Wilhelmsen 95230026
Jazzkids onsdager 1830 Aurora S.Salvesen 91685492
  Rebecca O.Søndervik 98829691
Barnedans torsdager 1630 Wiktoria Sar 47441102
  Luna Vidvei 48019853
  Sara Nesvoll 40643462